PatineSobreRuedas

Resultados 300m CRI – FINAL

300m CRI – Final

JUNIOR DAMAS

LUGAR DEPORTISTA PAIS TIEMPO
1 GEINY Pajaro COL – Colombia 26.202
2 KERSTINCK Sarmiento COL – Colombia 26.508
3 YEN Yu Ting TPE – Chinese Taipei 27.023
4 PENG Yue Cih TPE – Chinese Taipei 27.065
5 FRANCHESCA Bell USA – United States 27.214
6 NYMPHE Keuleers BEL – Belgium 27.387
7 GIULIA Bonech ITA – Italy 27.457
8 BOOSONG Kwon KOR – Korea 27.480
9 ELISABETH Baer GER – Germany 27.529
10 GIORGIA Bormida ITA – Italy 27.560
11 JAVERA Vargas Espinosa CHI – Chile 27.828
12 QING Zhou CHN – China 27.980

1

JUNIOR VARONES

LUGAR DEPORTISTA PAIS TIEMPO
1 JAIME Uribe COL – Colombia 24.584
2 GIVVON Lee KOR – Korea 24.814
3 STEVEN Vilieges COL – Colombia 24.816
4 WANGNAM Kim KOR – Korea 24.840
5 WILFREDO Valbuena VEN – Venezuela 24.854
6 MARCO De Flaws ITA – Italy 24.874
7 YU Pen Che TPE – Chinese Taipei 24.887
8 THIEBAULT Valentin FRA – France 24.922
9 DAMBRUN Thomas FRA – France 24.978
10 LIN Ping Hung TPE – Chinese Taipei 24.997
11 MARTIN Amigo Rubilar CHI – Chile 25.108
12 TANNER Worley USA – United States 25.391

2




SENIOR DAMAS

LUGAR DEPORTISTA PAIS TIEMPO
1 MARIA Jose Moya Sepulveda CHI – Chile 26.135
2 YISEUL An KOR – Korea 26.188
3 JERCY Puelo COL – Colombia 26.198
4 SOYEONG Shin KOR – Korea 26.270
5 INGRID Factos ECU – Ecuador 26.539
6 ANDREA Carton COL – Colombia 26.560
7 ERIKA Zanetti ITA – Italy 26.588
8 ERIN Jackson USA – Unded States 26.602
9 MARIA Victona Rodriguez ARG – Argentina 26.612
10 CHEN Ying Chu TPE – Chinese Taipei 26.716
11 GIULIA Bonwomo ITA – Italy 26.738
12 LAETHISIA Schimek. GER – Germany 26.787

3

vervideo

SENIOR VARONES

LUGAR DEPORTISTA PAIS TIEMPO
1 SIMON Albrecht GER – Germany 23.869
2 EMANUELLE Silva Santibañez CHI – Chile 23.972
3 ANDRES Jimenez COL – Colombia 24.101
4 SUCHUL Jang KOR – Korea 24.169
5 CESAR Nunez COL – Colombia 24.210
6 IOSEBA Fernandez ESP – Spain 24.280
7 JINYOUNG Kim KOR – Korea 24.304
8 JORGE Luis Martinez Morales MEX – Mexico 24.342
9 LE Pivert Gwendal FRA – France 24.423
10 KAO Mao Chan TPE – Chinese Taipei 24.480
11 LUCAS Silva Santibañez CHI – Chile 24.625
12 JHOAN Guzman VEN – Venezuela 24.628

4

vervideo

Comentarios Facebook